Exhibitor
Space Reservation & Rates
Floorplan of Hall 3
Floorplan of Hall 1
Exhibitor List of 2013
Schedule
ERE 2015 Brochure
Official Contractor for Raw
Notes for Stand Construction
IPR Protection and Complaint
Event Venue - NAEC
Floorplan of Outdoor Space
Exhibitor Location:Exhibitor

Exhibitor List of 2013

Exhibitor List of ERE 2013 (Updated as of July 22, 2013)

Company 

(In order of Booth Number)

 Booth Number

Hall-3

 International Association of Emergency Management Pavilion  3A1 - 3A6

 EMS Innovations

 3A1-2

 I A E M

 3A2-1,3A3-1
 Shenzhen Jinhainiu Electronic Co., Ltd  3A-7 
 Beijing Longxian Science and Technology Development Co.,Ltd.  3A-8
 Qingdao Keenrui  3A-9
 Xian Cetro Co., Ltd  3A-10
 Hongkong Xincheng  3A-11
 Sichuan Yiwei  3A-12
 Bangvo Technology Co.,Ltd  3A-13 3A-14
 Henan Weidawei Equipment Co. Ltd.  3A-15  3A-16
 Dalian Feilong Technology Co.,Ltd  3A-17
 Dongguan Eyson Lifesaving Equipment Co.,Ltd.  3A-18
 Dongguan Yongqiang Vehicles Manufacturing Co., Ltd  3A-19
 Livesaver Bottle  3A-20
 Beijing North Auto Co.  3A-21
 Tianjin Yilian Shixun Technology Co., Ltd.  3A-22
 Ancom Systems, Inc.  3A-23
 KingDom Corporatoin  3A-24,3A-25
 Liaoning Luping Machinery Co.,Ltd  3A-26
 Shenzhen Shuchi Technology Co.,Ltd  3A-27
 Dong Guan Bigbong Co., Ltd  3A-28
 Yuyao Zongmei Electric Co.,Ltd  3A-29
 China Electronics Technology Group Corporation  3B-1
 China Aviation Tongfei General Aircraft Co., Ltd  3B-3
 Keluo Biotech Co., Ltd  3B-2
 Zhangjiagang Taishan Technology Co.  3B-17
 Sanya Guanglian  3B-18
 Suzhou Grepower Techonology Ltd. China  3B-19
 DongGuan ShengXin Electronic Technology Co., Ltd  3B-20
 Emergency Industrial Technology Innovation Strategic Alliance Pavilion  3C-2/3

 Company

Hall-1

 North Navigation Control Technology Co.,Ltd.  A-2
 China Opto-Electro Industries Co., Ltd.  A-3
 CNGC North Night-Vision Science & Technology Group Corp  A-4
 Shanxi Xinhua Chemical Co., Ltd  A-5
 North Vehicle Group Corporation  A-6
 North Special Energy Group Co., Ltd  A-7
 Harbin First Machinery Group Corp  A-9
 Inner Mongolia First Machinery Group Corp  A-10
 Ordnance Science and Research Academy of China  A-11
 Ausbio  A-12
 CIMC Vehicles Group Co., Ltd.  (CIMC Vehicles)  A-18
 Nantong Liruo Trade Co.,Ltd  B-1
 Beijing Vsave Technology Co.,Ltd  B-2  B-3
 Beijing Ruifeng Communication Equipment United Co.,Ltd  B-4
 Beijing SUYOO Technology Co.,Ltd  B-5
 Shanghai Hygloves Co., Ltd  B-6
 Beijing Green House Energy Technology Ltd.  B-7  B-8
 Beijing Minder Technology Co.,Ltd  B-9
 Jiangmen Loud & Louder Electronics Ltd  B-10
 Chongqing Jianshe Motorcycle Co., Ltd  C-2
 Chongqing Hongyu Precision Industry Co., Ltd  C-3
 Sichuan Huachuan Industries Co., Ltd  C-4
 Jianxi Changjiang Chemical Co.,Ltd  C-5
 Hubei Huaqiang High-tech Co., Ltd  C-6
 Beijing North Electromechanic Industries Co., Ltd  C-7
 Chongqing Dajiang Industry Co., Ltd  C-10
 China Jialing Industrial Co., Ltd. (Group)  C-11
 Shenzhen Aee Technology Co.,Ltd  C-12
 Weikang International Corp  C-18
   

 

北方国际展览有限公司 

京ICP备05078124号

Copyright © 2010 中国国际应急救灾装备技术展览会 
技术支持:亿美网络